Zůstali v našich srdcích


únor 2018

RNDr. Dalibor Hotový 1960 Praha - Vokovice

Leopold Novotný 1936 Prostějov

Vratislav Spáčil 1929 Dubany

Ludmila Wallová 1932 Prostějov

Ing. Eva Bartošová 1937 Kostelec na Hané

Bohumil Šustr 1931 Krumsín

František Gazda 1950 Bedihošť

JUDr. Antonín Zatloukal 1942 Prostějov

Jaroslav Bašný 1947 Kralice na Hané

Jiřina Kolářová 1921 Přemyslovice

Věra Dočkalová 1925 Pěnčín

Josef Slováček 1944 Čelčice

Ing. Zdeněk Valenta 1955 Vrbátky

Zbyněk Dlábek 1934 Prostějov

Miroslav Vörös 1947 Vyškov

Ing. Helena Řezáčová 1932 Brno

Milada Makovcová 1959 Mostkovice

Václav Komár 1944 Protivanov

Ladislav Procházka 1949 Prostějov

Josef Dostál 1954 Pěnčín

Marie Chalupková 1943 Prostějov

Marie Blažková 1934 Seloutky

Věra Filipová 1941 Prostějov

Amálie Kočíbová 1922 Prostějov

Milada Lisická 1931 Prostějov

Věra Skyvová 1924 Prostějov

Mikuláš Kamzík 1930 Držovice

Václav Pán 1935 Mostkovice

Božena Zatloukalová 1923 Prostějov

Jaroslav Kryl 1959 Vrbátky

Anežka Kubešová 1948 Plumlov

Vlasta Němečková 1920 Prostějov

Ludmila Svobodová 1940 Hradčany

Rostislav Machač 1936 Prostějov

Božena Francová 1933 Prostějov

Petr Novotný 1949 Křenůvky

Rostislav Vybíral 1927 Kralice na Hané

Jindřiška Syslová 1941 Vřesovice

František Komárek 1952 Vrahovice

Marie Šustrová 1924 Žárovice

Jan Koudelka 1981 Drahany

Miroslav Koudelka 1951 Drahany

Miroslav Zapletal 1948 Kostelec na Hané

Miroslav Štaffa 1940 Slatinky

Viktor Jeremiáš 1941 Prostějov

Hana Vaňková 1956 Prostějov

Helena Přikrylová 1932 Prostějov

Zdeněk Hofman 1948 Čelechovice na Hané

Jakub Václavíček 1993 Čelechovice na Hané

Marie Šťastná 1932 Služín

 

leden 2018

Antonín Formánek 1942 Rozstání

Anežka Chytilová 1922 Krakovec

Jiří Zapletal 1947 Prostějov

Pavla Neumanová 1969 Prostějov

Libuše Kadlčíková 1923 Čelčice

Helena Grycová 1935 Olomouc

Růžena Ondrýsková 1928 Olšany u Prostějova

Květa Pavlíková 1929 Soběsuky

Milan Matula 1924 Prostějov

Vladimír Musil 1945 Krumsín

Mojmír Špičák 1946 Prostějov

Stanislav Žlotíř 1952 Prostějov

Jozef Németh 1962 Prostějov

Blažena Pírková 1943 Krumsín

Vladislava Lošťáková 1973 Prostějov

Bohumír Nadymáček 1955 Držovice

Ivo Spáčil 1958 Prostějov

Anna Kratochvílová 1933 Rozstání

Josef Frančík 1934 Plumlov

Jan Krajča 1943 Skalka

Stanislav Zbořil 1930 Třebčín

Ladislav Vejmola 1937 Ohrozim

Kamila Zapletalová 1933 Plumlov

Anna Jankůová 1935 Prostějov

Jaromír Cásek 1943 Alojzov

Dobromila Rolná 1957 Prostějov

Rostislav Kaprál 1944 Prostějov

Stanislav Dostál 1961 Vrbátky

Anděla Trundová 1947 Protivanov

Oldřich Grepl 1929 Brodek u Konice

Jan Rek 1946 Prostějov

Jaroslav Dokládal 1937 Kostelec na Hané

Božena Davídková 1931 Olomouc

Jana Mézlová 1944 Prostějov

Anděla Knotková 1923 Brodek u Konice

Bohumil Snášel 1950 Mostkovice

Marie Francová 1931 Prostějov

Jarmila Kaprálová 1960 Seloutky

Jaroslav Hořava 1926 Baldovec

Josef Schneider 1927 Prostějov

Pavel Musil 1962 Prostějov

Lumír Hrdý 1938 Čelčice

Květoslav Pospíšil 1935 Určice

Jaroslav Pospíšil 1946 Prostějov

Františka Dostálová 1934 Smržice

Antonín Staněk 1954 Prostějov

Markéta Galdová 1942 Vrbátky

Marta Žondrová 1956 Pivín

Hana Boťanská 1949 Prostějov

Zdeněk Konečný 1945 Pěnčín