Zůstali v našich srdcích


květen 2020

Josef Kučera 1950 Kostelec na Hané

Josef Popelka 1934 Přemyslovice

Marie Krejčová 1925 Určice

Alena Žáčková 1931 Mostkovice

Anna Vysloužilová 1934 Prostějov

Marie Kéblová 1942 Smržice

Marie Mašterová 1964 Vyškov

Libuše Reiterová 1930 Prostějov

Věra Zajíčková 1940 Ohrozim

Františka Koníčková 1946 Určice

Dagmar Hradilová 1943 Čechy pod Kosířem

Dobromila Mézlová 1926 Klopotovice

PhMr. Jarmila Otevřelová 1925 Vyškov

Emilie Hexmanová 1933 Slatinky

Vladimír Šnajdr 1941 Tvorovice

Kamil Musil 1930 Prostějov

Anna Jurníková 1938 Hluchov

Dagmar Javoříková 1943 Určice

Jiří Kardinál 1952 Vřesovice

František Javořík 1947 Určice

Věra Kuptíková 1936 Hrubčice

Ludmila Holinková 1943 Olšany u Prostějova

Libuše Šimková 1932 Vranovice

Ludmila Tatárková 1921 Kostelec na Hané

Jarmila Čamková 1920 Prostějov

Josef Slouka 1939 Prostějov

Josef Bureš 1937 Ptení

František Hořava 1932 Prostějov

Jan Kovářík 1944 Ondratice

Ivan Štipčák 1955 Čelechovice na Hané

Ludmila Havelková 1931 Lipová

Věra Korčáková 1943 Prostějov

Oldřich Vaněk 1925 Brodek u Prostějova

Marta Melkusová 1946 Prostějov

Anna Koblihová 1923 Prostějov

Milan Pospíšil 1938 Prostějov

František Švec 1945 Ptení

Jan Paseka 1929 Prostějov

Ladislav Kalandr 1956 Boskovice

Zdenka Šagatová 1943 Hrubčice

Slavomíra Grulichová 1932 Prostějov

Zdeněk Vaněk 1951 Seloutky

Jan Kolovrat 1942 Prostějov

Jaroslav Blaha 1935 Kostelec na Hané

Ivo Troneček 1965 Čehovice

Miroslav Havránek 1939 Olšany u Prostějova

František Hájek 1930 Prostějov

Lenka Jurášková 1975 Prostějov

 

duben 2020

Marie Lužná 1944 Hluchov

Miluše Hýblová 1952 Křenůvky

Jindřiška Pilátová 1941 Prostějov

Ing. Jaromír Mareš CSc. 1955 Vyškov

Alois Žvátora 1933 Bousín

Libuše Vilímková 1947 Prostějov

František Klement 1929 Smržice

Vlastimil Kadlec 1935 Prostějov

František Faltýnek 1931 Držovice

Marie Krejčí 1924 Drahany

Jiří Brauner 1941 Prostějov

Oldřich Jakubec 1968 Plumlov

Ladislav Menšík 1936 Stařechovice

Jaroslava Kawijová 1943 Klenovice na Hané

Ludmila Odstrčilová 1934 Prostějov

Jarmila Režná 1934 Výšovice

Alois Bartoš 1943 Dětkovice

Miroslav Milar 1975 Kostelec na Hané

Mgr. Antonín Drahovzal 1941 Protivanov

Josef Nedělník 1940 Prostějov

Blanka Augustinová 1928 Prostějov

RNDr. Ing. Ivana Štefanová 1956 Prostějov

Zdeněk Lysický 1929 Hluchov

Veronika Koblihová 1937 Prostějov

Ludmila Mácová 1937 Prostějov

Margita Židlíková 1970 Prostějov

Ladislav Langr 1927 Prostějov

Jarmila Paráková 1929 Prostějov

Vratislava Králová 1926 Lešany

Alena Krčová 1942 Prostějov

Jan Faltýnek 1982 Určice

Josef Lachman 1932 Malé Hradisko

Svatoslava Kušniráková 1942 Prostějov

Zlatuška Špičáková 1932 Kostelec na Hané

Ing. František Masař 1938 Praha

Marie Horáková 1921 Srbce

Karel Hrazdil 1940 Plumlov

 

březen 2020

Božena Hrubá 1930 Čehovice

Miluška Přikrylová 1934 Čehovice

Marie Smýkalová 1932 Kralice na Hané

Renáta Kubíčková 1975 Slatinky

Jarmila Melková 1940 Čelčice

Mgr. Eva Žáčková 1939 Prostějov

Zdeněk Köhler 1953 Smržice

Danuše Zatloukalová 1955 Dětkovice

Ondřej Huryta 1991 Prostějov

Ing. Břetislav Novák 1959 Prostějov

Zdeněk Borůvka 1930 Olšany u Prostějova

Marie Dosedlová 1940 Prostějov

Miroslav Oulehla 1954 Prostějov

Alois Kolář 1961 Protivanov

Josef Reichstädter 1947 Prostějov