Zůstali v našich srdcích


březen 2019

Ladislav Řezníček 1951 Olšany u Prostějova

František Říha 1958 Praha

Zdeněk Šilhánek 1946 Prostějov

Veronika Umbraunová 1929 Seloutky

Stanislav Jelínek 1943 Kostelec na Hané

Zdeňka Pernicová 1946 Prostějov - Čechovice

Milan Němec 1936 Prostějov

Zdeňka Buriánová 1936 Brodek u Konice

Jana Starostová 1943 Dětkovice

Růžena Pudová 1934 Prostějov - Krasice

Emanuel Zapletal 1937 Prostějov

Antonín Šuška 1946 Brodek u Prostějova

Jan Škoda 1954 Prostějov

Ludmila Vrtalová 1936 Smržice

Karla Pecinová 1938 Pěnčín

Vlastimila Halouzková 1944 Kostelec na Hané

Milada Tilcerová 1935 Stařechovice

Roman Bureš 1959 Prostějov

Jiří Frömmel 1938 Prostějov

Růžena Humplíková 1936 Lhota

Arnošt Chalupa 1940 Vyškov

Helena Štefková 1928 Pařezovice

Zdeněk Zbořil 1931 Senička

Pavel Sedlák 1959 Lutotín

Božena Žaloudková 1937 Prostějov

Vlasta Zbořilová 1945 Pěnčín

Jana Veselá 1929 Prostějov

Ing. Jan Jančík 1931 Prostějov

Stanislav Štark 1931 Opatovice

Jarmila Zavadilová 1959 Plumlov

Božena Škrabalová 1937 Malé Hradisko

Jiří Círek 1943 Prostějov

Květoslav Crhonek 1940 Protivanov

Josef Bebčák 1942 Výšovice

František Svoboda 1933 Hradčany

Zapletalová Hana 1958 Ptenský Dvorek

Marie Mazáčová 1928 Malé Hradisko

Filomena Jančíková 1932 Prostějov

Marie Pospíšilová 1931 Prostějov

 

únor 2019

Ludmila Peterková 1945 Ptení

Ing. Jaroslav Volf 1954 Prostějov

Eva Vaňková 1931 Prostějov

Oldřich Liška 1933 Soběsuky

Dagmar Smrčková 1924 Prostějov

František Lužný 1934 Prostějov

Dana Wichová 1962 Prostějov

Ludvíka Paňáková 1933 Určice

Vladimír Šmidák 1935 Otonovice

Františka Pazderová 1938 Prostějov

Vlastimil Studený 1931 Prostějov

Marie Tichá 1938 Raková u Konice

Jaroslav Tesař 1958 Olšany u Prostějova

Marie Kouřilová 1937 Bousín

Anna Klíčová 1951 Prostějovičky

Milada Soldánová 1932 Seloutky

Vlasta Grymová 1934 Prostějov

Božena Danišová 1947 Prostějov

Jaromír Žvátora 1936 Služín

Stanislav Klemeš 1929 Zdětín

Jan Skopal 1944 Lutín

Jiří Přikryl 1949 Smržice

Miroslava Hanusová 1918 Prostějov

Božena Václavíková 1923 Hrochov

Miloš Svozil 1957 Horní Štěpánov

Josef Kobliha 1939 Čechovice

Bohuslav Hrubý 1955 Bousín

Jaroslav Kubeš 1934 Ptenský Dvorek

Magdaléna Dořičáková 1938 Prostějov

František Hrubý 1943 Olšany u Prostějova

František Hrazdil 1933 Mostkovice

Vlasta Ježková 1949 Vyškov

Zdeněk Venský 1926 Vyškov - Dědice

Evžen Jedlička 1941 Pěnčín

Jana Burgetová 1940 Prostějov

Marie Toropilová 1943 Křenůvky

Libuše Kubátová 1936 Prostějov

Věra Polková 1946 Chomutov

Jiří Tesař 1956 Kelčice

Jarmila Kořínková 1932 Kralice na Hané

Marie Dostálová 1932 Určice

Anna Tronečková 1944 Čehovice

Bedřiška Buřilová 1943 Prostějov

Ján Szabó 1938 Vřesovice

MVDr. Radomil Procházka 1931 Vyškov

Emilie Dostálová 1926 Kaple

Jiří Daněk 1946 Prostějov - Čechovice

Miloš Vychodil 1958 Kostelec na Hané

Marie Jančíková 1936 Vyškov

Anna Hrdová 1929 Vyškov

Růžena Zatloukalová 1930 Mostkovice

Růžena Kiršbaumová 1928 Prostějov

Růžena Witassková 1941 Ptenský Dvorek

Emilie Kvapilová 1922 Brno - Vinohrady

Marie Voráčová 1948 Prostějov

Zuzana Dvořáková 1970 Prostějov

Jindřiška Vysloužilová 1938 Prostějov

Božena Pluháčková 1931 Vřesovice

Jana Látalová 1958 Prostějov

 

leden 2019

Libuše Kvasnicová 1940 Určice

Emilie Hegyiová 1951 Víceměřice